Top Shareholders


Top 20 Shareholders

The company has in February 2018 a total of 2,700 shareholders. The Table below list the holding of the 20 largest shareholders.

ShareholdersNumber of Shares % of all the shares & votes
UBS Switzerland AG/Client Account2,233,4346.36%
CBLDN-Saxo Bank1,961,7155.59%
LGT Bank Ltd1,702,6804.85%
Mangold Fondkommission AB1,531,6644.36%
Lionel Lim Kiat Hoon1,412,4024.02%
ML, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc1,380,9163.93%
Forsakringsaktiebolaget, Avanza Pension1,074,5653.06%
Laurent Verrier1,065,0683.03%
Thong Chew Fatt1,043,9482.97%
Chris Reed1,016,1502.90%
Saxo Bank A/S Client Assets992,0402.83%
Ahgir Yadav700,0001.99%
BK Julius Baer & Co Sweden Main AC682,3461.94%
The Kanda Trust632,8131.80%
Jason, Lee Poh Lye614,0871.75%
Marianne McKenzie607,1361.73%
ASANI, SAMI595,3991.70%
Sedgley Cohesive Co Ltd587,2571.67%
SIX SIS AG, W81MY537,6751.53%
Callum Laing537,6751.31%