Top Shareholders

INVESTORS

Top 20 Shareholders

The company has in July 2017 a total of 3,129 shareholders. The Table below list the holding of the 20 largest shareholders.

ShareholdersNumber of Shares % of all the shares & votes
TOTAL32,122,401100.00%
LGT Bank Ltd1,805,0075.62%
Ahgir Yadav1,600,0004.98%
ML, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc1,498,4094.66%
CBLDN-SAXO Bank1,447,0014.50%
Chris Reed1,416,1504.41%
Laurent Verrier1,065,0683.32%
The Unity Group PTE Ltd901,7492.81%
SAXO Bank A/S Client Assets890,9472.77%
RBC Investor Services Trust Non765,7982.38%
Imagine Group PTE742,8562.31%
Zoe Brittain741,1132.31%
Mangold Fondkommission AB713,6552.22%
Sedgley Cohesive Co Ltd696,6602.17%
Forsakringsaktiebolaget, Avanza Pension684,5512.13%
The Kanda Trust632,8131.97%
Callum Laing625,0001.95%
Marianne McKenzie607,1361.89%
BK Julius Baer & Co Sweden Main AC582,3461.81%
SIX SIS AG, W81MY457,8801.43%
Asani, Sami447,0851.39%
Others13,801,17742.96%