Top Shareholders

INVESTORS

Top 20 Shareholders

The company has in September 2017 a total of 3,045 shareholders. The Table below list the holding of the 20 largest shareholders.

ShareholdersNumber of Shares % of all the shares & votes
TOTAL34,718,923100.00%
LGT Bank Ltd1,730,0074.98%
Ahgir Yadav1,600,0004.61%
CBLDN-SAXO Bank1,472,2614.24%
Chris Reed1,416,1504.08%
Lionel Lim Kiat Hoon1,412,4024.07%
ML, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc1,392,4094.01%
Laurent Verrier1,065,0683.07%
Thong Chew Fatt1,043,9483.01%
Saxo Bank A/S Client Assets907,1472.61%
Imagine Group PTE742,8562.14%
Zoe Brittain741.1132.13%
Forsakringsaktiebolaget, Avanza Pension699,5582.01%
RBC Investor Services Trust Non685,7981.98%
Mangold Fondkommission AB670,3501.93%
Sedgley Cohesive Co Ltd656,6601.89%
The Unity Group PTE Ltd651,4791.88%
The Kanda Trust632,8131.82%
Jason, Lee Poh Lye614,0871.77%
Marianne McKenzie607,1361.75%
BK Julius Baer & Co Sweden Main Ac582,3461.68%
Others15,395,33544.34%