Top Shareholders

INVESTORS

Top 20 Shareholders

The company has in April 2018 a total of 2,595 shareholders. The Table below list the holding of the 20 largest shareholders.

ShareholdersNumber of Shares % of all the shares & votes
TOTAL35,094,486100.00%
UBS Switzerland AG/Client Account2,339,3526.67%
CBLDN-Saxo Bank1,769,1805.04%
LGT Bank Ltd1,702,6804.85%
Mangold Fondkommission AB1,435,9084.09%
Lionel Lim Kiat Hoon1,412,4024.02%
ML, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc1,267,6563.61%
Laurent Verrier1,065,0683.03%
Thong Chew Fatt1,043,9482.97%
Saxo Bank A/S Client Assets1,026,3942.92%
Chris Reed1,016,1502.90%
Forsakringsaktiebolaget, Avanza Pension959,6552.73%
Ahgir Yadav700,0001.99%
BK Julius Baer & Co Sweden Main AC682,3461.94%
ASANI, SAMI651,4491.86%
The Kanda Trust632,8131.80%
Jason, Lee Poh Lye614,0871.75%
Marianne McKenzie607,1361.73%
Sedgley Cohesive Co Ltd587,2571.67%
SAMCORP AB587,0351.67%
CLEARSTREAM BANKING S.A., W81MY475,6211.36%
Others14,518,34941.37%