Top Shareholders

INVESTORS

Top 20 Shareholders

The company has in November 2017 a total of 2,901 shareholders. The Table below list the holding of the 20 largest shareholders.

ShareholdersNumber of Shares % of all the shares & votes
TOTAL34,816,484100.00%
CBLDN-SAXO Bank2,573,9597.39%
LGT Bank Ltd1,730,0074.97%
Ahgir Yadav1,600,0004.60%
Lionel Lim Kiat HoonChris Reed1,412,4024.06%
ML, Pierce, Fenner & Smith1,388,7093.99%
Saxo Bank A/S Client Assets1,233,6403.54%
Laurent Verrier1,065,0683.06%
Thong Chew Fatt1,043,9483.00%
Chris Reed1,016,1502.92%
Forsakringsaktiebolaget, Avanza Pension839,5262.41%
Zoe Brittain741.1132.13%
Mangold Fondkommission AB664,0091.91%
The Kanda Trust 632,8131.82%
Jason, Lee Poh Lye614,0871.76%
Marianne McKenzie607,1361.74%
Sedgley Cohesive Co Ltd587,2571.69%
BK Julius Baer & Co Sweden Main Ac582,3461.67%
Asani, Sami494,3991.42%
SIX SIS AG, W81MY477,6751.37%
Kilander, ULF Richard474,8491.36%
Others15,037,39143.19%